Zondag 11 t/m 17 Meisjes 1

2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

5e in poule 2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (5e in poule 2e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE OORSPRONG 1761039339
2.SCHUYTGRAAF 17520301230
3.DE HOGE WICK 17502291329
4.DE HELSTER 17322231923
5.BEMMEL 17304162616
6.DOORNENBURG 17214162616
7.KELTENWOUD 17106113111
8.ALTB 170074384

Spelers (7)